PLATZ

(AK)

NR.

 

NAME

AK

VEREIN

BRUTTO

NETTO

1

(1)

1

 

Rey, Julio (ESP)

M30

adidas international

02:06:52

02:06:52

2

(1)

2

 

Cheboror, Robert (KEN)

MH

 

02:07:37

02:07:37

3

(2)

8

 

Rotich, James (KEN)

MH

 

02:09:25

02:09:25

4

(2)

5

 

Kigen, Wilfred (KEN)

M30

 

02:10:00

02:10:00

5

(3)

3

 

Kiprop, Fred Kiptum (KEN)

M30

 

02:11:04

02:11:04

6

(1)

4

 

Martinez, Jose Manuel (ESP)

M35

 

02:11:06

02:11:06

7

(4)

19

 

Goffi, Danilo (ITA)

M30

 

02:11:09

02:11:09

8

(3)

12

 

Tesfaye, Dereje (ETH)

MH

 

02:11:10

02:11:10

9

(4)

41

 

Kipruto, Sammy (KEN)

MH

 

02:12:22

02:12:22

10

(5)

17

 

Iveruk, Mykhail (UKR)

M30

 

02:12:32

02:12:32

11

(5)

16

 

Semenov, Dmitry (RUS)

MH

 

02:12:37

02:12:37

12

(6)

21

 

Hychun, Yuriy (UKR)

MH

 

02:14:35

02:14:35

13

(7)

43

 

Asmeron, Yared (ERI)

MH

 

02:15:36

02:15:36

14

(6)

9

 

Tola, Girma (ETH)

M30

 

02:15:56

02:15:56

15

(8)

46

 

Shafr, Vitalij (UKR)

MH

 

02:16:00

02:16:00

16

(7)

121

 

David, Laget (FRA)

M30

 

02:16:55

02:16:55

17

(2)

26

 

Valente, Carlos (POR)

M35

Na Vila Real

02:17:50

02:17:50

18

(9)

45

 

Tanui, Eliud (KEN)

MH

 

02:19:06

02:19:06

19

(10)

27

 

Lehtinen, Tuomo (FIN)

MH

 

02:20:27

02:20:27

20

(8)

30

 

Pirksaar, Margus (EST)

M30

 

02:20:39

02:20:39

21

(11)

24

 

Malinga, Alex (UGA)

MH

 

02:20:47

02:20:47

22

(3)

7

 

Novo, Luis (POR)

M35

 

02:22:18

02:22:18

23

(4)

302

 

Achmüller, Hermann (ITA)

M35

Südtiroler Laufverein

02:22:23

02:22:23

24

(12)

11

 

Okworo, George (KEN)

MH

 

02:22:51

02:22:51

25

(13)

81

 

Hellsten, Juha (FIN)

MH

 

02:23:57

02:23:57

26

(14)

675

 

Schwarzbach, Dirk (GER)

MH

TSV Kirchdorf

02:23:57

02:23:57

27

(1)

191

 

Troldborg, Peder (DEN)

M40

Aarhus 1900

02:24:57

02:24:57

28

(15)

304

 

Schu, Stephan (GER)

MH

SV Schlau.com Saar 05

02:26:42

02:26:42

29

(2)

498

 

Andersen, Hans Mygind (DEN)

M40

Herning Løbeklub

02:26:52

02:26:52

30

(16)

322

 

Sauter, Tobias (GER)

MH

TSV Eltingen

02:26:54

02:26:54

31

(9)

68

 

Kibet, Wilson (KEN)

M30

s

02:27:10

02:27:10

32

(3)

122

 

Sitotaw, Alemayehu (NOR)

M40

 

02:27:42

02:27:42

33

(10)

279

 

Pulszky, Lajos (HUN)

M30

 

02:27:45

02:27:43

34

(17)

112

 

Uljas, Henry (EST)

MH

 

02:28:00

02:28:00

35

(5)

192

 

Jensen, Jens Henrik (DEN)

M35

Herning Løbeklub

02:28:08

02:28:08

36

(11)

72

 

Tapala, Stephan (KEN)

M30

 

02:28:50

02:28:50

37

(12)

315

 

Lange, Sven (GER)

M30

Unterländer LG

02:29:36

02:29:36

38

(1)

194

 

BOUKRINIAA, Abdel (BEL)

M45

RFCL LIEGE

02:29:39

02:29:39

39

(18)

102

 

Herranen, Jaakko (FIN)

MH

Vaajakosken Kuohu

02:29:44

02:29:44

40

(13)

73

 

Souza, Antonio (POR)

M30

 

02:29:47

02:29:47

41

(19)

71

 

Kwambai, Reuben (KEN)

MH

 

02:30:01

02:30:00

42

(14)

25010

 

Fernandez, Juan Luis Rodriguez (ESP)

M30

Capol

02:30:47

02:30:43

43

(15)

311

 

Wenger, Stéphane (FRA)

M30

ANA/SGW

02:30:45

02:30:45

44

(20)

678

 

Andén, Lars (SWE)

MH

Heleneholms IF

02:30:50

02:30:45

45

(6)

699

 

Schneider, Dieter (GER)

M35

SV Amberg

02:31:16

02:31:12

46

(21)

677

 

Møller, Bjarne (DEN)

MH

Team Asics

02:31:33

02:31:33

47

(22)

325

 

Schedler, Martin (GER)

MH

SV Schlau.com Saar 05

02:31:48

02:31:45

48

(7)

505

 

Seppala, Jari (FIN)

M35

Keravan Urheilijat

02:31:57

02:31:54

49

(2)

688

 

Ladiges, Gösta (DEN)

M45

LG Hammer Park Hamburg

02:32:16

02:32:14

50

(16)

126

 

Eikanger, Bjarte (NOR)

M30

 

02:32:32

02:32:31

51

(4)

700

 

Poulsen, Claus (DEN)

M40

Aarhus 1900

02:32:47

02:32:43

52

(17)

319

 

Fellermeier, Christian (GER)

M30

SC Ainring

02:32:55

02:32:55

53

(8)

541

 

Rottler, Andreas (GER)

M35

TuS Deuz

02:33:14

02:33:08

54

(18)

107

 

Lehtna, Margus (EST)

M30

 

02:33:19

02:33:17

55

(9)

104

 

von Allmen, Konrad (SUI)

M35

Oltner Headhunters

02:33:42

02:33:39

56

(19)

114

 

Exner, Daniel (GER)

M30

LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg

02:33:46

02:33:42

57

(5)

686

 

Gietz, Joachim (GER)

M40

SV Polizei Hamburg

02:33:54

02:33:51

58

(10)

536

 

Okyay, Mustafa (GER)

M35

Tritronic team

02:34:01

02:33:57

59

(6)

693

 

Gauger, Jens (GER)

M40

BSG Laufwerk / BSV HH

02:34:16

02:34:13

60

(7)

82

 

Pöldre, Urmas (EST)

M40

KJK NÖMME

02:34:17

02:34:16

61

(11)

507

 

Kraft, Matthias (GER)

M35

TuS Deuz

02:34:26

02:34:21

62

(8)

607

 

Sømod, Bent (DEN)

M40

Aarhus 1900

02:34:23

02:34:23

63

(23)

519

 

Wächter, Marco (GER)

MH

Laufladen Endspurt

02:34:28

02:34:25

64

(9)

521

 

Lafrenz, Fabian (GER)

M40

LG Neckar-Enz

02:34:34

02:34:29

65

(20)

569

 

Loriguet, Pierrem (FRA)

M30

Laufmonster

02:34:36

02:34:33

66

(24)

697

 

Hiekmann, Thorben (GER)

MH

LG Hammer Park Hamburg

02:34:55

02:34:53

67

(10)

517

 

Jacobsen, Henrik (DEN)

M40

Roedovre AC

02:35:04

02:35:01

68

(11)

528

 

Ebel, Thomas (GER)

M40

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

02:35:14

02:35:09

69

(12)

22444

 

Prieske, Klaus (GER)

M40

LG Wedel-Pinneberg

02:35:21

02:35:19

70

(25)

532

 

Eichheimer, Stefan (GER)

MH

VfL/SSG Bensheim

02:35:31

02:35:28

71

(12)

576

 

Cramer, Matthias (GER)

M35

DJK-LG Coesfeld

02:35:35

02:35:28

72

(13)

203

 

Heuss, Ralf (GER)

M40

Hamburger SV

02:35:32

02:35:30

73

(13)

671

 

Dubeth, Bruno (FRA)

M35

SC Pam

02:35:50

02:35:47

74

(21)

503

 

Zacheus, Tuomas (FIN)

M30

Turun Weikot

02:35:57

02:35:52

75

(26)

530

 

Gottheil, Ralf (GER)

MH

LG Coesfeld

02:36:06

02:36:00

76

(27)

79

 

Mümel, Konrad (GER)

MH

 

02:36:47

02:36:45

77

(14)

664

 

Walter, Uwe (GER)

M40

LG Hammer Park Hamburg

02:36:54

02:36:48

78

(22)

691

 

Wiebe, Nicholas (GER)

M30

BSG Siemens / BSG HH

02:36:54

02:36:49

79

(28)

97

 

Benharafa, Redoan (ESP)

MH

 

02:37:16

02:37:16

80

(15)

553

 

Paschke, Frank (GER)

M40

Dürener TV 1847

02:37:24

02:37:22

81

(16)

524

 

Sturm, Volker (GER)

M40

LG Hammer Park Hamburg

02:37:50

02:37:45

82

(14)

547

 

Hagstroem Jacobsen, Preben (DEN)

M35

Aarhus 1900

02:37:47

02:37:47

83

(29)

572

 

Wagner, Marco (GER)

MH

LAG Obere Murg

02:38:18

02:38:13

84

(30)

1083

 

Krause, Sebastian (GER)

MH

SCC Berlin

02:38:48

02:38:27

85

(23)

313

 

Risa, Jarle (NOR)

M30

Undheim I.L

02:38:42

02:38:39

86

(24)

648

 

Andersson, Lars (SWE)

M30

IS Göta

02:38:52

02:38:48

87

(17)

617

 

Meihsner, Holger (GER)

M40

TuS Holtenau Kiel

02:38:56

02:38:52

88

(31)

716

 

Schultz, Svenni (GER)

MH

LC Duisburg

02:39:01

02:39:01

89

(18)

543

 

Ellebrecht, Detlef (GER)

M40

Polizei des Bundes

02:39:40

02:39:36

90

(19)

643

 

Giebel, Jörg (GER)

M40

LTV Erfurt

02:39:47

02:39:43

91

(15)

656

 

Primas, Christian (GER)

M35

LG Hammer Park Hamburg

02:39:48

02:39:45

92

(1)

61

 

Steiner, Heinz (AUT)

M60

SK Rückenwind Tirol

02:39:57

02:39:54

93

(1)

551

 

Eide, Bjørn (NOR)

M50

 

02:40:19

02:40:13

94

(32)

606

 

Schlipf, Matthias (GER)

MH

LSG Aalen

02:40:25

02:40:21

95

(16)

695

 

Lingua, Michael (SUI)

M35

andeer.com

02:40:36

02:40:32

96

(20)

522

 

Rainer, Eberhard (ITA)

M40

ASV Niederdorf

02:40:38

02:40:34

97

(33)

514

 

Sabri, Mami (MAR)

MH

 

02:40:42

02:40:40

98

(17)

596

 

Büchse, Markus (GER)

M35

fit inn heldenbergen

02:40:48

02:40:41

99

(18)

565

 

Gruber, Horst (GER)

M35

LG Burgwald

02:40:51

02:40:45

100

(25)

626

 

Hesse, Jörn (GER)

M30

Delligser SC

02:40:59

02:40:55